Children's Dance Calendar

Location:
2020
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2022

April, 2021

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
March 28 Mar 28294304314April 1 Apr 1202103
 
Jazz, 2nd & 3rd Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, 4th & 5th Grade
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap, 13+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz, High School
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop & Breakin', Kindergarten-1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, High School
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, 2nd & 3rd Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sophie Powell

Hip Hop, Middle School
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Sophie Powell
Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet & Tap, 2nd & 3rd Grade
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop & Breakin', 4th & 5th Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Táino Postigo-Hassin

Contemporary, High School
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Jazz, Middle School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical, 12+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Amber Murray
Creative Movement, 3-4
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Jasmine Lok
 
0405406407408209110
 
Jazz, 2nd & 3rd Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, 4th & 5th Grade
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap, 13+
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz, High School
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop & Breakin', Kindergarten-1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, High School
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, 2nd & 3rd Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sophie Powell

Hip Hop, Middle School
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Sophie Powell
Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet & Tap, 2nd & 3rd Grade
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop & Breakin', 4th & 5th Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Táino Postigo-Hassin

Contemporary, High School
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Jazz, Middle School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical, 12+
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Amber Murray
Creative Movement, 3-4
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Jasmine Lok
 
1112413414415216217
 
Jazz, 3rd & 4th Grade
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, 4th & 5th Grade
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Tap, 13+
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz, High School
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop & Breakin', Kindergarten-1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, High School
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, 2nd & 3rd Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sophie Powell

Hip Hop, Middle School
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM
Sophie Powell
Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 2nd Grade
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop & Breakin', 4th & 5th Grade
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Táino Postigo-Hassin

Contemporary, High School
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Jazz, Middle School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical, 12+
5:05 PM - 6:20 PM
Amber Murray
Creative Movement, 3-4
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Jasmine Lok

Creative Movement, 3-4
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Jasmine Lok
 
1819420421422223224
 
Jazz, 3rd & 4th Grade
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, 4th & 5th Grade
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Tap, 13+
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz, High School
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop & Breakin', Kindergarten-1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, High School
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, 2nd & 3rd Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sophie Powell

Hip Hop, Middle School
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM
Sophie Powell
Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 2nd Grade
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop & Breakin', 4th & 5th Grade
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Táino Postigo-Hassin

Contemporary, High School
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Jazz, Middle School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical, 12+
5:05 PM - 6:20 PM
Amber Murray
Creative Movement, 3-4
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Jasmine Lok

Creative Movement, 3-4
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Jasmine Lok
 
25264274284292302May 1 May 1
 
Jazz, 3rd & 4th Grade
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Jazz, 4th & 5th Grade
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Tap, 13+
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz, High School
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop & Breakin', Kindergarten-1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, High School
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Wendy Olson

Hip Hop, 2nd & 3rd Grade
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sophie Powell

Hip Hop, Middle School
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM
Sophie Powell
Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 1st Grade
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Jazz & Ballet, Kindergarten - 2nd Grade
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Hip Hop & Breakin', 4th & 5th Grade
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM
Táino Postigo-Hassin

Contemporary, High School
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Jazz, Middle School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical, 12+
5:05 PM - 6:20 PM
Amber Murray
Creative Movement, 3-4
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Jasmine Lok

Creative Movement, 3-4
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Jasmine Lok